Page precedente
Back to previous page

Retour au menu
Back to main page

Forum

Liste des Joueurs
Players listt

Liste des Nations
Nations list


 

PODIUM

 

Blanton / Fonoimoana

Melo / Costa Santos

 

Ahmann / Hager

 

Index de la page / Table of Contents
(Cliquez pour choisir / Click to choose)

 

1.

TABLEAU FINAL / FINAL DRAW

2.

TOUR PRELIMINAIRE 3 / PRELIMINARY ROUND 3

3.

TOUR PRELIMINAIRE 2 / PRELIMINARY ROUND 2

4.

TOUR PRELIMINAIRE / PRELIMINARY ROUND

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

TABLEAU FINAL / FINAL DRAW

Retour / Back

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

 1/8

 

 1/4

 

 1/2

 

 Finales

 Sotelo / Ibarra

 

 

 

 

 

0-15

 Wong / Heidger

 

 

 

 Wong / Heidger

 

 

 

 

 

 

3-15

 Blanton / Fonoimoana

 

 Blanton / Fonoimoana

 

 

 

15-13

 Blanton / Fonoimoana

 

 

 Kjemperud / Hoidalen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15-12

 Blanton / Fonoimoana

 Martinez / Conde

 

 

 

 

3-15

 Maia / Brenha

 

 

 Maia / Brenha

 

 

 

 

 

15-11

 Maia / Brenha

 

 Prosser / Zahner

 

 

 

 

8-15

 Laciga P. / Laciga M.

 

 

 

 Laciga P. / Laciga M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12-11 / 12-9

 Melo / Costa Santos

 

 

 

 

 

16-14

 Melo / Costa Santos

 

 

 

 Stamm / Berger

 

 

 

 

 

 

15-13

 Melo / Costa Santos

 

 Ermishin / Kouchnerev

 

 

 

6-15

 Child / Heese

 

 

 Child / Heese

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15-5

 Melo / Costa Santos

 Holden / Leinemann

 

 

 

 

6-15

 Ahmann / Hager

 

 

 Ahmann / Hager

 

 

 

 

 

16-14

 Ahmann / Hager

 

 Bosma / Diez

 

 

 

 

17-16

 Bosma / Diez

 

 

 

 Rego / Loiola

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Maia / Brenha

 

 

 

 

  Match pour le Bronze / Bronze game :

9-12 / 6-12

 

 

 

 

 

 Ahmann / Hager

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOUR PRELIMINAIRE 3 / PRELIMINARY ROUND 3

Retour / Back

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

LES VAINQUEURS QUALIFIES POUR LES 1/8 DE FINALE
+ L'EQUIPE AYANT LE PLUS GRAND NOMBRE DE POINTS 

WINNERS ADVANCED TO
FINAL DRAW
+ TEAM WITH HIGHEST POINT RATIO

Retour / Back
 

Prosser Julien / Zahner Lee

Wong Kevin / Heidger Robert

15-11

Palinek Michal / Lebl Martin

Bosma Javier / Diez Fabio

4-15

Stamm Oliver / Berger Nikolas

Grinlaubs Matt / Slack Joshua

15-10

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOUR PRELIMINAIRE 2 / PRELIMINARY ROUND 2

Retour / Back

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

LES VAINQUEURS QUALIFIES POUR LE TOUR PRELIMINAIRE 3

WINNERS ADVANCED TO PRELIMINARY ROUND 3


Retour / Back
 

Prosser Julien / Zahner Lee

Kvalheim Jan / Maaseide Bjorn

15-12

Jodard Jean-Philippe / Penigaud Christian

Wong Kevin / Heidger Robert

2-15

Oetke Andreas / Scheuerpflug Oliver

Palinek Michal / Lebl Martin

8-15

Berg Bjorn / Dahl Simon

Bosma Javier / Diez Fabio

11-15

Stamm Oliver / Berger Nikolas

Raffaelli Andrea / Pimponi Maurizio

15-9

Baracetti Mariano Joaquin / Salema Jose Luis Abrantes

Grinlaubs Matt / Slack Joshua

2-15

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOUR PRELIMINAIRE / PRELIMINARY ROUND

Retour / Back

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

LES VAINQUEURS QUALIFIES POUR LES 1/8 DE FINALE
WINNERS ADVANCED TO ROUND OF 16


LES VAINCUS REJOUENT AU TOUR PRELIMINAIRE 2
LOOSERS ADVANCED TO PRELIMINARY ROUND 2


Retour / Back
 

 

Prosser Julien / Zahner Lee

 

Sotelo Joel / Ibarra Juan Alberto

12-15

 

Kvalheim Jan / Maaseide Bjorn

 

Maia Miguel / Brenha Joao

10-15

 

Child John / Heese Mark

 

Jodard Jean-Philippe / Penigaud Christian

15-5

 

Holden Jody / Leinemann Conrad

 

Wong Kevin / Heidger Robert

17-15

 

Blanton Dain / Fonoimoana Eric

 

Oetke Andreas / Scheuerpflug Oliver

15-7

 

Palinek Michal / Lebl Martin

 

Laciga Paul / Laciga Martin

13-15

 

Melo Jose Marco / Costa Santos

 

Berg Bjorn / Dahl Simon

9-15

 

Ahmann Jorg / Hager Axel

 

Bosma Javier / Diez Fabio

15-13

 

Kjemperud Joerre Andre / Hoidalen Vegard

 

Stamm Oliver / Berger Nikolas

15-6

 

Raffaelli Andrea / Pimponi Maurizio

 

Martinez Eduardo Esteban / Conde Martin Alejo

7-15

 

Baracetti Mariano Joaquin / Salema Jose Luis Abrantes

 

Ermishin Sergey / Kouchnerev Mikhail

4-15

 

Grinlaubs Matt / Slack Joshua

 

Rego Emanuel / Loiola Jose

3-15