Page precedente / Back to previous page

Retour au menu / Back to main page

Forum

Liste des Nations / Nations list


 

PODIUM

 

 Simon Ammann

 Adam Malysz


 Matti Hautamaeki

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

GRAND TREMPLIN INDIVIDUEL / INDIVIDUAL LARGE HILL

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P

 Position / Rank

*

 Saut 1, Saut 2 / Run 1, Run 2

A

 Distance en metre / Length in meter

B

 Distance en points / Length points

C

 Points attribues par les juges / Judging points

D

 Total par saut / Final score by run

E

 Score total des 2 sauts / Final score (2 runs)



 P

 Nom / Name

*

A

 B

 C

 D

 E

 1

    Simon Ammann

R1

 132.5

 82.5

 58.0

 140.5

 281.4

R2

 133.0

 83.4

 57.5

 140.9

 2

    Adam Malysz

R1

 131.0

 79.8

 57.5

 137.3

 269.7

R2

 128.0

 74.4

 58.0

 132.4

 3

    Matti Hautamaeki

R1

 127.0

 72.6

 56.5

 129.1

 256.0

R2

 125.5

 69.9

 57.0

 126.9

 4

    Sven Hannawald

R1

 132.5

 82.5

 58.0

 140.5

 255.3

R2

 131.0

 79.8

 35.0

 114.8

 5

    Stefan Horngacher

R1

 125.0

 69.0

 54.5

 123.5

 247.2

R2

 124.0

 67.2

 56.5

 123.7

 6

    Andreas Kuettel

R1

 125.0

 69.0

 56.0

 125.0

 245.6

R2

 122.0

 63.6

 57.0

 120.6

 7

    Kazuyoshi Funaki

R1

 126.5

 71.7

 57.0

 128.7

 245.5

R2

 121.0

 61.8

 55.0

 116.8

 8

    Martin Koch

R1

 126.0

 70.8

 55.5

 126.3

 244.5

R2

 121.5

 62.7

 55.5

 118.2

 9

    Janne Ahonen

R1

 124.0

 67.2

 52.0

 119.2

 241.5

R2

 123.5

 66.3

 56.0

 122.3

 10

    Martin Schmitt

R1

 126.0

 70.8

 56.5

 127.3

 240.4

R2

 119.5

 59.1

 54.0

 113.1

 11

    Robert Kranjec

R1

 122.0

 63.6

 54.5

 118.1

 237.6

R2

 122.5

 64.5

 55.0

 119.5

 12

    Stephan Hocke

R1

 125.0

 69.0

 54.5

 123.5

 236.9

R2

 120.5

 60.9

 52.5

 113.4

 13

    Peter Zonta

R1

 124.0

 67.2

 54.0

 121.2

 234.2

R2

 120.0

 60.0

 53.0

 113.0

 14

    Martin Hoellwarth

R1

 123.5

 66.3

 56.0

 122.3

 233.3

R2

 117.5

 55.5

 55.5

 111.0

 15

    Primoz Peterka

R1

 123.0

 65.4

 55.5

 120.9

 233.0

R2

 119.5

 59.1

 53.0

 112.1

 16

    Michael Uhrmann

R1

 124.0

 67.2

 53.0

 120.2

 232.4

R2

 119.0

 58.2

 54.0

 112.2

 17

    Valery Kobelev

R1

 121.0

 61.8

 53.5

 115.3

 231.5

R2

 121.5

 62.7

 53.5

 116.2

 18

    Risto Jussilainen

R1

 121.5

 62.7

 54.0

 116.7

 226.2

R2

 117.5

 55.5

 54.0

 109.5

 19

    Roberto Cecon

R1

 120.0

 60.0

 53.0

 113.0

 225.6

R2

 119.5

 59.1

 53.5

 112.6

 20

    Masahiko Harada

R1

 119.5

 59.1

 56.0

 115.1

 222.8

R2

 116.5

 53.7

 54.0

 107.7

 21

    Andreas Widhoelzl

R1

 120.5

 60.9

 54.0

 114.9

 222.6

R2

 116.5

 53.7

 54.0

 107.7

 22

    Damjan Fras

R1

 123.0

 65.4

 54.5

 119.9

 221.2

R2

 113.5

 48.3

 53.0

 101.3

 23

    Nicolas Dessum

R1

 118.5

 57.3

 53.0

 110.3

 220.1

R2

 118.5

 57.3

 52.5

 109.8

 24

    Hideharu Miyahira

R1

 117.0

 54.6

 54.0

 108.6

 215.4

R2

 116.0

 52.8

 54.0

 106.8

 25

    Anders Bardal

R1

 118.5

 57.3

 53.0

 110.3

 212.9

R2

 114.5

 50.1

 52.5

 102.6

 26

   Tommy Ingebrigtsen

R1

 119.0

 58.2

 52.5

 110.7

 207.8

R2

 112.0

 45.6

 51.5

 97.1

 27

    Sylvain Freiholz

R1

 118.0

 56.4

 54.0

 110.4

 205.8

R2

 110.5

 42.9

 52.5

 95.4

 28

    Emmanuel Chedal

R1

 118.5

 57.3

 54.0

 111.3

 204.9

R2

 109.5

 41.1

 52.5

 93.6

 29

    Robert Mateja

R1

 117.0

 54.6

 54.0

 108.6

 202.2

R2

 109.5

 41.1

 52.5

 93.6

 30

    Stanislav Filimonov

R1

 120.5

 60.9

 54.0

 114.9

 197.4

R2

 105.0

 33.0

 49.5

 82.5

NON QUALIFIES POUR LA MANCHE FINALE / NOT QUALIFIED FOR FINAL RUN

 31

    Hyun-Ki Kim

R1

 117.5

 55.5

 53.0

 108.5

 108.5

R2

 -

-

-

-

 32

    Roar Ljoekelsoey

R1

 116.5

 53.7

 53.5

 107.2

 107.2

R2

 -

-

-

-

 33

    Remi Santiago

R1

 117.0

 54.6

 51.5

 106.1

 106.1

R2

 -

-

-

-

 34

    Alan Alborn

R1

 115.5

 51.9

 53.5

 105.4

 105.4

R2

 -

-

-

-

 35

    Ildar Fatchullin

R1

 114.5

 50.1

 53.0

 103.1

 103.1

R2

 -

-

-

-

 36

    Jan Mazoch

R1

 114.0

 49.2

 53.5

 102.7

 102.7

R2

 -

-

-

-

 37

    Veli-Matti Lindstroem

R1

 114.5

 50.1

 52.0

 102.1

 102.1

R2

 -

-

-

-

 38

    Lars Bystoel

R1

 113.0

 47.4

 52.0

 99.4

 99.4

R2

 -

-

-

-

 39

    Tomislaw Tajner

R1

 113.0

 47.4

 51.0

 98.4

 98.4

R2

 -

-

-

-

 -

    Dimitry Chvykov

R1

 113.0

 47.4

 51.0

 98.4

 98.4

R2

 -

-

-

-

 41

    Noriaki Kasai

R1

 110.0

 42.0

 55.5

 97.5

 97.5

R2

 -

-

-

-

 42

    Clint Jones

R1

 110.5

 42.9

 51.5

 94.4

 94.4

R2

 -

-

-

-

 43

    Tomasz Pochwala

R1

 110.5

 42.9

 51.0

 93.9

 93.9

R2

 -

-

-

-

 44

    Jakub Janda

R1

 108.5

 39.3

 52.0

 91.3

 91.3

R2

 -

-

-

-

 45

    Marco Steinauer

R1

 106.5

 35.7

 51.5

 87.2

 87.2

R2

 -

-

-

-

 46

    Yong-Jik Choi

R1

 106.5

 35.7

 51.0

 86.7

 86.7

R2

 -

-

-

-

 47

    Chil-Gu Kang

R1

 104.0

 31.2

 52.0

 83.2

 83.2

R2

 -

-

-

-

 48

    Maxim Polunin

R1

 104.5

 32.1

 51.0

 83.1

 83.1

R2

 -

-

-

-

 49

    Jens Salumae

R1

 103.0

 29.4

 49.5

 78.9

 78.9

R2

 -

-

-

-

 50

    Alexander Belov

R1

 96.5

 17.7

 49.0

 66.7

 66.7

R2

 -

-

-

-

NON QUALIFIES POUR LA FINALE / NOT QUALIFIED FOR FINAL

 51

    Jan Matura

 79.5

 52

    Pawel Gaiduk

 76.2

 53

    Georgi Zharkov

 75.3

 54

    Jaan Juris

 74.4

 55

    Michal Dolezal

 73.1

 -

    Heung Chul Choi

 73.1

 57

    Brendan Doran

 68.1

 58

    Florentin Durand

 66.7

 59

    Andrej Lyskovec

 66.3

 60

    Alexander Korobov

 65.2

 61

    Anton Kalinitschenko

 61.3

 62

    Glynn Pedersen

 56.3

 63

    Vladimir Glyvka

 54.9

 64

    Kakhaber Tsakadze

 54.0

 65

    Tommy Schwall

 44.0

 66

    Tambet Pikkor

 39.0