Page precedente / Back to previous page

Retour au menu / Back to main page

Forum

Liste des Nations / Nations list


 

PODIUM

 

  Thomas Morgenstern

 Andreas Kofler


 Lars Bystoel

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

GRAND TREMPLIN INDIVIDUEL / INDIVIDUAL LARGE HILL

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P

 Position / Rank

*

 Saut 1, Saut 2 / Run 1, Run 2

A

 Distance en metre / Length in meter

B

 Distance en points / Length points

C

 Points attribues par les juges / Judging points

D

 Total par saut (B+C) / Final score by run (B+C)

E

 Score total des 2 sauts / Final score (2 runs)


FINALE / FINAL
 

 P

 Nom / Name

*

A

 B

 C

 D

 E

 1

    Thomas Morgenstern

R1

 133.0

 74.4

 57.0

 131.4

 276.9

R2

 140.0

 87.0

 58.5

 145.5

 2

    Andreas Kofler

R1

 134.0

 76.2

 59.5

 135.7

 276.8

R2

 139.5

 86.1

 55.0

 141.1

 3

   Lars Bystoel

R1

 127.5

 64.5

57.0

 121.5

250.7

R2

 131.5

 71.7

57.5

 129.2

 4

    Roar Ljoekelsoey

R1

 131.0

 70.8

 57.0

 127.8

 242.8

R2

 125.0

 60.0

 55.0

 115.0

 5

    Matti Hautamaeki

R1

 126.0

 61.8

 55.5

 117.3

 242.4

R2

 129.5

 68.1

 57.0

 125.1

 6

    Andreas Kuettel

R1

 127.5

 64.5

 55.5

 120.0

 239.1

R2

 127.0

 63.6

 55.5

 119.1

 7

    Bjoern Einar Romoeren

R1

 128.5

 66.3

 55.5

 121.8

 238.2

R2

 125.5

 60.9

 55.5

 116.4

 8

    Takanobu Okabe

R1

 125.0

 60.0

 55.0

 115.0

 236.8

R2

 128.5

 66.3

 55.5

 121.8

 9

    Janne Ahonen

R1

 123.5

 57.3

 55.0

 112.3

 234.1

R2

 128.5

 66.3

 55.5

 121.8

 10

    Jakub Janda

R1

 122.0

 54.6

 54.0

 108.6

 230.5

R2

 128.0

 65.4

 56.5

 121.9

 11

    Michael Neumayer

R1

 123.5

 57.3

 53.0

 110.3

 229.1

R2

 128.5

 66.3

 52.5

 118.8

 12

    Noriaki Kasai

R1

 120.0

 51.0

 53.0

 104.0

 227.3

R2

 128.5

 66.3

 57.0

 123.3

 13

    Michael Moellinger

R1

 120.5

 51.9

 53.0

 104.9

 224.9

R2

 127.5

 64.5

 55.5

 120.0

 14

    Adam Malysz

R1

 123.0

 56.4

 55.0

 111.4

 222.7

R2

 123.5

 57.3

 54.0

 111.3

 15

    Simon Ammann

R1

 120.5

 51.9

 52.5

 104.4

 218.0

R2

 124.5

 59.1

 54.5

 113.6

 16

    Michael Uhrmann

R1

 121.0

 52.8

 53.5

 106.3

 214.9

R2

 122.0

 54.6

 54.0

 108.6

 17

    Dmitry Vassiliev

R1

 118.0

 47.4

 52.0

 99.4

 214.2

R2

 126.0

 61.8

 53.0

 114.8

 18

    Tami Kiuru

R1

 122.0

54.6

54.0

 108.6

 214.0

R2

 120.5

 51.9

 53.5

 105.4

 19

    Martin Schmitt

R1

 116.5

 44.7

 52.5

 97.2

 212.6

R2

 125.5

 60.9

 54.5

 115.4

 20

    Georg Spaeth

R1

 122.0

 54.6

 54.0

 108.6

 212.2

R2

 119.5

 50.1

 53.5

 103.6

 21

    Andreas Widhoelzl

R1

 123.0

 56.4

 53.5

 109.9

 210.1

R2

 119.0

 49.2

 51.0

 100.2

 22

    Jan Matura

R1

 116.5

 44.7

 52.0

 96.7

 204.4

R2

 121.5

 53.7

 54.0

 107.7

 23

    Jens Salumae

R1

 118.0

 47.4

 52.0

 99.4

 203.8

R2

 120.5

 51.9

 52.5

 104.4

 24

    Sigurd Pettersen

R1

 121.0

 52.8

 53.5

 106.3

 202.5

R2

 116.5

 44.7

 51.5

 96.2

 25

    Tsuyoshi Ichinohe

R1

 122.5

 55.5

 53.0

 108.5

 202.4

R2

 115.5

 42.9

 51.0

 93.9

 26

    Kamil Stoch

R1

 116.5

 44.7

 51.5

 96.2

 200.0

R2

 121.0

 52.8

 51.0

 103.8

 27

    Dmitry Ipatov

R1

 118.0

 47.4

 52.5

 99.9

 197.1

R2

 116.5

 44.7

 52.5

 97.2

 28

    Jernej Damjan

R1

 116.5

 44.7

 52.5

 97.2

 192.2

R2

 115.0

 42.0

 53.0

 95.0

 29

    Rok Benkovic

R1

 118.0

 47.4

 52.5

 99.9

 190.3

R2

 113.0

 38.4

 52.0

 90.4

 30

    Stefan Read

R1

 118.5

 48.3

 50.5

 98.8

 188.2

R2

 113.0

 38.4

 51.0

 89.4

NON QUALIFIES POUR LA MANCHE FINALE / NOT QUALIFIED FOR FINAL RUN

 31

    Radik Zhaparov

R1

 116.5

 44.7

 51.0

 95.7

 95.7

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 32

    Martin Koch

R1

 116.0

 43.8

 51.0

 94.8

 94.8

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 33

    Denis Kornilov

R1

 115.0

 42.0

 52.0

 94.0

 94.0

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 34

    Primoz Peterka

R1

 115.0

 42.0

 50.0

 92.0

 92.0

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 35

    Risto Jussilainen

R1

 114.0

 40.2

 51.5

 91.7

 91.7

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 36

    Sebastian Colleredo

R1

 114.0

 40.2

 50.0

 90.2

 90.2

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 37

    Guido Landert

R1

 111.0

 34.8

 50.5

 85.3

 85.3

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 38

    Robert Mateja

R1

 111.0

 34.8

 50.0

 84.8

 84.8

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 39

    Hyun-Ki Kim

R1

 110.5

 33.9

 50.5

 84.4

 84.4

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 40

    Borek Sedlak

R1

 110.0

 33.0

 50.0

 83.0

 83.0

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 41

    Ildar Fatchullin

R1

 109.5

 32.1

 50.5

 82.6

 82.6

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 42

    Daiki Ito

R1

 112.5

 37.5

 45.0

 82.5

 82.5

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 43

    Alan Alborn

R1

 108.0

 29.4

 50.5

 79.9

 79.9

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 44

    Alessio Bolognani

R1

 104.0

 22.2

 48.5

 70.7

 70.7

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 45

    Ondrej Vaculik

R1

 104.5

 23.1

 47.0

 70.1

 70.1

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 46

    Ivan Karaulov

R1

 103.0

 20.4

 48.5

 68.9

 68.9

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 47

    Heung-Chul Choi

R1

 101.0

 16.8

 48.5

 65.3

 65.3

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 48

    Nikolay Karpenko

R1

 101.5

 17.7

 47.5

 65.2

 65.2

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 49

    Robert Kranjec

R1

 102.0

 18.6

 44.5

 63.1

 63.1

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 50

    Graeme Gorham

R1

 99.5

 14.1

 47.0

 61.1

 61.1

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

NON QUALIFIES POUR LA FINALE / NOT QUALIFIED FOR FINAL

 51

    Maksim Anisimov

 68.6

 52

    Martin Mesik

 67.7

 53

    Zhandong Tian

 67.4

 54

    Clint Jones

 64.9

 55

    Yang Li

 64.8

 56

    Alexey Korolev

 63.5

 57

    Tommy Schwall

 63.4

 58

    Rafal Sliz

 63.1

 59

    Georgi Zharkov

 59.3

 60

    Chil Ku Kang

 58.8

 61

    Gregory Baxter

 58.5

 62

    Jim Denney

 53.5

 63

    Jaan Juris

 52.2

 64

    Michael Nell

 48.0

 65

    Andrea Morassi

 45.7

 66

    Volodymyr Boshuk

 30.6

 67

    Petar Fartunov

 26.6

 68

    Yong-Jik Choi

 22.8

 69

    Petr Chaadaev

 DSQ