Page precedente / Back to previous page

Retour au menu / Back to main page

Forum

Liste des Nations / Nations list


 

PODIUM

 

 Simon Ammann

 Sven Hannawald


 Adam Malysz

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

TREMPLIN NORMAL INDIVIDUEL / INDIVIDUAL NORMAL HILL

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P

 Position / Rank

*

 Saut 1, Saut 2 / Run 1, Run 2

A

 Distance en metre / Length in meter

B

 Distance en points / Length points

C

 Points attribues par les juges / Judging points

D

 Total par saut (B+C) / Final score by run (B+C)

E

 Score total des 2 sauts / Final score (2 runs)



 P

 Nom / Name

*

A

 B

 C

 D

 E

 1

    Simon Ammann

R1

 98.0

 76.0

 57.5

 133.5

 269.0

R2

 98.5

 77.0

 58.5

 135.5

2

    Sven Hannawald

R1

 97.0

 74.0

 57.0

 131.0

 267.5

R2

 99.0

 78.0

 58.5

 136.5

 3

    Adam Malysz

R1

 98.5

 77.0

 52.5

 129.5

 263.0

R2

 98.0

 76.0

 57.5

 133.5

 4

    Janne Ahonen

R1

 95.5

 71.0

 57.0

 128.0

 261.5

R2

 98.0

 76.0

 57.5

 133.5

 5

    Veli-Matti Lindstroem

R1

 95.0

 70.0

 56.5

 126.5

 253.0

R2

 95.5

 71.0

 55.5

 126.5

 6

    Matti Hautamaeki

R1

 93.0

 66.0

 55.5

 121.5

 252.5

R2

 97.0

 74.0

 57.0

 131.0

 7

    Martin Schmitt

R1

 94.5

 69.0

 56.5

 125.5

 250.0

R2

 94.5

 69.0

 55.5

 124.5

 8

    Michael Uhrmann

R1

 92.0

 64.0

 54.0

 118.0

 245.0

R2

 95.5

 71.0

 56.0

 127.0

 9

    Kazuyoshi Funaki

R1

 92.0

 64.0

 55.5

 119.5

 243.0

R2

 94.5

 69.0

 54.5

 123.5

 10

    Primoz Peterka

R1

 92.5

 65.0

 56.5

 121.5

 240.5

R2

 91.5

 63.0

 56.0

 119.0

 11

    Stefan Horngacher

R1

 91.5

 63.0

 54.5

 117.5

 240.0

R2

 93.5

 67.0

 55.5

 122.5

 -

    Alan Alborn

R1

 91.0

 62.0

 56.0

 118.0

 240.0

R2

 93.0

 66.0

 56.0

 122.0

 13

    Peter Zonta

R1

 90.0

 60.0

 54.0

 114.0

 239.5

R2

 95.0

 70.0

 55.5

 125.5

 14

    Martin Koch

R1

 92.5

 65.0

 55.5

 120.5

 237.0

R2

 91.0

 62.0

 54.5

 116.5

 15

    Robert Kranjec

R1

 91.5

 63.0

 54.5

 117.5

 236.0

R2

 92.5

 65.0

 53.5

 118.5

 16

    Toni Nieminen

R1

 91.5

 63.0

 54.0

 117.0

 235.5

R2

 91.5

 63.0

 55.5

 118.5

 17

    Christof Duffner

R1

 91.5

 63.0

 54.5

 117.5

 235.0

R2

 92.0

 64.0

 53.5

 117.5

 18

    Roar Ljoekelsoey

R1

 91.5

 63.0

 56.0

 119.0

 233.5

R2

 90.0

 60.0

 54.5

 114.5

 19

    Roberto Cecon

R1

 91.0

 62.0

 55.0

 117.0

 233.0

R2

 91.5

 63.0

 53.0

 116.0

 20

    Masahiko Harada

R1

 91.0

 62.0

 55.5

 117.5

 232.0

R2

 89.5

 59.0

 55.5

 114.5

 -

    Tommy Ingebrigtsen

R1

 91.5

 63.0

 53.5

 116.5

 232.0

R2

 91.0

 62.0

 53.5

 115.5

 22

    Andreas Kuettel

R1

 90.0

 60.0

 54.0

 114.0

 231.5

R2

 91.0

 62.0

 55.5

 117.5

 -

   Nicolas Dessum

R1

 90.0

 60.0

 54.0

 114.0

 231.5

R2

 91.5

 63.0

 54.5

 117.5

 24

    Andreas Widhoelzl

R1

 90.5

 61.0

 54.0

 115.0

 230.5

R2

 90.5

 61.0

 54.5

 115.5

 25

    Martin Hoellwarth

R1

 90.0

 60.0

 55.0

 115.0

 228.0

R2

 89.0

 58.0

 55.0

 113.0

 -

    Sylvain Freiholz

R1

 89.0

 58.0

 55.0

 113.0

 228.0

R2

 91.0

 62.0

 53.0

 115.0

 27

    Anders Bardal

R1

 91.0

 62.0

 54.5

 116.5

 227.0

R2

 89.0

 58.0

 52.5

 110.5

 28

    Damjan Fras

R1

 88.5

 57.0

 53.5

 110.5

 225.0

R2

 90.5

 61.0

 53.5

 114.5

 29

    Valery Kobelev

R1

 88.5

 57.0

 54.0

 111.0

 224.5

R2

 90.0

 60.0

 53.5

 113.5

 30

    Heung Chul Choi

R1

 87.5

 55.0

 55.5

 110.5

 216.0

R2

 86.5

 53.0

 52.5

 105.5

 31

    Lars Bystoel

R1

 88.5

 57.0

 53.5

 110.5

 215.0

R2

 86.5

 53.0

 51.5

 104.5

 32

    Stanislav Filimonov

R1

 89.0

 58.0

 53.5

 111.5

 209.5

R2

 83.5

 47.0

 51.0

 98.0

NON QUALIFIES POUR LA MANCHE FINALE / NOT QUALIFIED FOR FINAL RUN

 33

    Hiroki Yamada

R1

 88.0

 56.0

 53.5

 109.5

 109.5

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 34

    Yong-Jik Choi

R1

 87.5

 55.0

 54.0

 109.0

 109.0

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 35

    Jan Mazoch

R1

 88.0

 56.0

 52.5

 108.5

 108.5

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 36

    Hyun-Ki Kim

R1

 86.5

 53.0

 53.0

 106.0

 106.0

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 37

    Robert Mateja

R1

 85.5

 51.0

 53.5

 104.5

 104.5

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 38

    Ivan Karaulov

R1

 85.5

51.0

 52.5

 103.5

 103.5

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 39

    Jakub Janda

R1

 86.0

 52.0

 51.0

 103.0

 103.0

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 40

    Tomasz Pochwala

R1

 85.0

 50.0

 52.0

 102.0

 102.0

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 41

    Dimitry Chvykov

R1

 85.0

 50.0

 51.5

 101.5

 101.5

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 42

    Wojciech Skupien

R1

 83.5

 47.0

 51.0

 98.0

 98.0

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

    Andrej Lyskovec

R1

 83.5

 47.0

 51.0

 98.0

 98.0

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 44

    Pawel Gaiduk

R1

 82.5

 45.0

 51.5

 96.5

 96.5

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 -

    Brendan Doran

R1

 82.5

 45.0

 51.5

 96.5

 96.5

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 46

    Chil-Gu Kang

R1

 82.0

 44.0

 52.0

 96.0

 96.0

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 47

    Jan Matura

R1

 79.5

 39.0

 52.5

 91.5

 91.5

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 48

    Alexander Korobov

R1

 78.0

 36.0

 49.5

 85.5

 85.5

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 49

    Noriaki Kasai

R1

 85.0

 50.0

 33.0

 83.0

 83.0

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

 50

    Michal Dolezal

R1

 77.0

 34.0

 48.5

 82.5

 82.5

R2

 -

 -

 -

 -

NON QUALIFIES POUR LA FINALE / NOT QUALIFIED FOR FINAL

 51

    Clint Jones

89.5

 51

    Brian Welch

89.5

 53

    Ildar Fatchullin

89.0

 54

    Alexander Belov

88.5

 55

    Glynn Pedersen

 88.0

 56

    Jaan Juris

 79.0

 57

    Georgi Zharkov

 76.5

 58

    Kakhaber Tsakadze

 75.0

 59

    Vladimir Glyvka

 72.0

 60

    Alexei Silaev

 56.0