Page precedente / Back to previous page

Retour au menu / Back to main page

Forum

Liste des Nations / Nations list


 

PODIUM

 

 Japon

 Allemagne


 Autriche

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

GRAND TREMPLIN PAR EQUIPES / TEAMS LARGE HILL

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P

 Position / Rank

*

 Saut 1, Saut 2 / Run 1, Run 2

A

 Score sauts individuels / Individual runs score

B

 Score total des 2 sauts / Final score (2 runs)

C

 Score total par équipe / Final score by team



 P

 Nations

Nom / Name

*

A

 B

 C

 1

   Japon

 Takanobu Okabe

R1

 115.7

 259.3

 933.0

R2

 143.6

 Hiroya Saito

R1

 131.5

 256.2

R2

 124.7

 Masahiko Harada

R1

 35.6

 177.2

R2

 141.6

 Kazuyoshi Funaki

R1

 114.3

 240.3

R2

 126.0

 2

   Allemagne

 Sven Hannawald

R1

 125.4

 258.3

 897.4

R2

 132.9

 Martin Schmitt

R1

 73.9

 200.1

R2

 126.2

 Hansjoerg Jaekle

R1

 71.3

 193.6

R2

 122.3

 Dieter Thoma

R1

 130.5

 245.4

R2

 114.9

 3

   Autriche

 Reinhard Schwarzenberger

R1

 83.2

 196.5

 881.5

R2

 113.3

 Martin Hoellwarth

R1

 120.0

 241.9

R2

 121.9

 Stefan Horngacher

R1

 83.6

 176.5

R2

 92.9

 Andreas Widhoelzl

R1

 123.9

 266.6

R2

 142.7

 4

   Norvege

 Henning Stensrud

R1

 92.7

 226.2

 870.6

R2

 133.5

 Lasse Ottesen

R1

 107.4

 208.8

R2

 101.4

 Roar Ljoekelsoey

R1

 63.4

 180.9

R2

 117.5

 Kristian Brenden

R1

 135.9

 254.7

R2

 118.8

 5

   Finlande

 Ari-Pekka Nikkola

R1

 85.8

 202.9

 833.9

R2

 117.1

 Mika Laitinen

R1

 101.6

 184.1

R2

 82.5

 Janne Ahonen

R1

 80.3

 213.2

R2

 132.9

 Jani Soininen

R1

 102.9

 233.7

R2

 130.8

 6

   Suisse

 Sylvain Freiholz

R1

 103.9

 211.1

 735.0

R2

 107.2

 Marco Steinauer

R1

 93.5

 175.4

R2

 81.9

 Simon Ammann

R1

 40.7

 117.7

R2

 77.0

 Bruno Reuteler

R1

 107.5

 230.8

R2

 123.3

 7

   Republique Tcheque

 Jakub Suchacek

R1

 31.6

 149.5

 710.3

R2

 117.9

 Frantisek Jez

R1

 109.4

 199.1

R2

 89.7

 Michal Dolezal

R1

 77.0

 205.2

R2

 128.2

 Jaroslav Sakala

R1

 82.2

 156.5

R2

 74.3

 8

   Pologne

 Adam Malysz

R1

 95.2

 190.0

 684.2

R2

 94.8

 Lukasz Pawel Kruczek

R1

 87.4

 165.8

R2

 78.4

 Wojciech Skupien

R1

 44.5

 135.1

R2

 90.6

 Robert Mateja

R1

 99.6

 193.3

R2

 93.7

 9

   Russie

Nikolai Petrouchine

R1

 56.0

 153.0

 639.7

R2

 97.0

 Artour Khamidouline 

R1

 63.8

 152.1

R2

 88.3

 Alexander Volkov

R1

 74.4

 151.9

R2

 77.5

 Valery Kobelev

R1

 70.7

 182.7

R2

 112.0

 10

   Slovenie

 Miha Rihtar

R1

 65.7

 180.7

 610.3

R2

 115.0

 Peter Zonta

R1

 2.4

 104.1

R2

 101.7

 Blaz Vrhovnik

R1

 58.0

 123.2

R2

 65.2

 Primoz Peterka

R1

 121.0

 202.3

R2

 81.3

 11

   Kazakhstan

 Pawel Gaiduk

R1

 52.1

 126.0

 602.0

R2

 73.9

 Alexandr Kolmakov

R1

 81.0

 176.1

R2

 95.1

 Dmitriy Chvykov

R1

 65.5

 143.5

R2

 78.0

 Stanislav Filimonov

R1

 32.6

 156.4

R2

 123.8

 12

   USA

 Michael Keuler

R1

 65.6

 138.1

 490.7

R2

 72.5

 Alan Alborn

R1

 50.7

 120.0

R2

 69.3

 Randy Weber

R1

 41.6

 109.6

R2

 68.0

 Casey Colby

R1

 53.6

 123.0

R2

 69.4

 13

   Republique de Coree

 Heung-Soo Kim

R1

 55.1

 103.1

 373.8

R2

 48.0

 Hyun-Ki Kim

R1

 27.5

 76.7

R2

 49.2

 Yong-Jik Choi

R1

 39.3

 86.8

R2

 47.5

 Heung Chul Choi

R1

 23.1

 107.2

R2

 84.1