Page precedente / Back to previous page

Retour au menu / Back to main page

Forum

Liste des Nations / Nations list


 

PODIUM

 

 Allemagne

 Finlande


 Slovenie

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

GRAND TREMPLIN PAR EQUIPES / TEAMS LARGE HILL

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P

 Position / Rank

*

 Saut 1, Saut 2 / Run 1, Run 2

A

 Score sauts individuels / Individual runs score

B

 Score total des 2 sauts / Final score (2 runs)

C

 Score total par équipe / Final score by team



 P

 Nations

Nom / Name

*

A

 B

 C

 1

   Allemagne

 Sven Hannawald

R1

 121.9

 238.8

 974.1

R2

 116.9

 Stephan Hocke

R1

 109.8

 222.9

R2

 113.1

 Michael Uhrmann

R1

 129.4

 253.4

R2

 124.0

 Martin Schmitt

R1

 137.7

 259.0

R2

 121.3

 2

   Finlande

Matti Hautamaeki

R1

 126.8

 249.3

 974.0

R2

 122.5

Veli-Matti Lindstroem

R1

 105.0

 212.7

R2

 107.7

Risto Jussilainen

R1

 123.6

 251.4

R2

 127.8

Janne Ahonen

R1

 133.7

 260.6

R2

 126.9

 3

   Slovenie

 Damjan Fras

R1

 112.5

 210.4

 946.3

R2

 97.9

 Primoz Peterka

R1

 112.8

 231.5

R2

 118.7

 Robert Kranjec

R1

 140.4

 264.5

R2

 124.1

 Peter Zonta

R1

 118.2

 239.9

R2

 121.7

 4

   Autriche

 Stefan Horngacher

R1

 116.8

 221.7

 926.8

R2

 104.9

 Andreas Widhoelzl

R1

 115.5

 224.1

R2

 108.6

 Wolfgang Loitzl

R1

 121.4

 239.9

R2

 118.5

 Martin Hoellwarth

R1

 118.7

 241.1

R2

 122.4

 5

   Japon

 Masahiko Harada

R1

 115.6

 219.7

 926.0

R2

 104.1

 Hiroki Yamada

R1

 96.3

 206.8

R2

 110.5

 Hideharu Miyahira

R1

 125.9

 244.5

R2

 118.6

 Kazuyoshi Funaki

R1

 127.7

 255.0

R2

 127.3

 6

   Pologne

 Robert Mateja

R1

 104.1

 191.4

 848.1

R2

 87.3

 Tomislaw Tajner

R1

 90.2

 183.3

R2

 93.1

 Tomasz Pochwala

R1

 108.6

 218.4

R2

 109.8

 Adam Malysz

R1

 132.3

 255.0

R2

 122.7

 7

   Suisse

 Marco Steinauer

R1

 74.1

 140.4

 818.3

R2

 66.3

 Sylvain Freiholz

R1

 92.2

 171.7

R2

 79.5

 Andreas Kuettel

R1

 118.2

 236.4

R2

 118.2

 Simon Amman

R1

 133.3

 269.8

R2

 136.5

 8

   Republique de Coree

Heung Chul Choi

R1

 98.5

 203.4

 801.6

R2

 104.9

Yong-Jik Choi

R1

 95.8

 191.2

R2

 95.4

Hyun-Ki Kim

R1

 97.7

 185.8

R2

 88.1

Chil-Gu Kang

R1

 103.6

 221.2

R2

 117.6

 9

   Norvege

Tommy Ingebrigtsen

R1

 93.9

 186.0

 790.8

R2

 92.1

Lars Bystoel

R1

 96.7

 174.7

R2

 78.0

Anders Bardal

R1

 115.8

 224.8

R2

 109.0

Roar Ljoekelsoey

R1

 98.1

 205.3

R2

 107.2

 10

   France

Emmanuel Chedal

R1

 90.3

 193.3

 755.1

R2

 103.0

Remi Santiago

R1

 106.6

 206.4

R2

 99.8

Florentin Durand

R1

 73.5

 149.8

R2

 76.3

Nicolas Dessum

R1

 100.3

 205.6

R2

 105.3

 11

   USA

 Brian Welch

R1

 63.9

 124.2

 728.4

R2

 60.3

 Tommy Schwall

R1

 84.0

 162.6

R2

 78.6

 Clint Jones

R1

 109.5

 212.2

R2

 102.7

 Alan Alborn

R1

 115.4

 229.4

R2

 114.0

 12

   Republique Tcheque

 Jan Matura

R1

 72.7

 137.6

 724.6

R2

 64.9

 Michal Dolezal

R1

 88.1

 166.2

R2

 78.1

 Jan Mazoch

R1

 113.6

 210.3

R2

 96.7

 Jakub Janda

R1

 93.6

 210.5

R2

 116.9

 13

   Kazakhstan

 Maxim Polunin

R1

 0.0

 94.4

 621.1

R2

 94.4

 Stanislav Filimonov

R1

 99.8

 196.9

R2

 97.1

 Alexander Korobov

R1

 77.7

 143.0

R2

 65.3

 Pawel Gaiduk

R1

 87.9

 186.8

R2

 98.9