Page precedente
Back to previous page

Retour au menu
Back to main page

Forum

Liste des Athletes
Athletes list

Liste des Nations
Nations list


 

PODIUM

 

 Alexandre Bilodeau

 Dale Begg-Smith

 

 Bryon Wilson

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BOSSES HOMMES / MEN'S MOGULS

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Q

 Classement aux qualifications / Qualification rank

P

 Position finale / Final rank

A

 Score virages / Turns score

B

 Score envolées / Air score

C

 Score temps / Speed score

D

 Score total / Total score



Q

 P

 Nom / Name

A

 B

 C

 D

 (2)

 1

   Alexandre Bilodeau

14.1

5.44

7.21

26.75

 (4)

 2

   Dale Begg-Smith

14.2

5.43

6.95

26.58

 (3)

 3

   Bryon Wilson

13.8

5.46

6.82

26.08

(13)

 4

   Vincent Marquis

13.6

5.04

7.24

25.88

(7)

 5

   Pierre-Alexandre Rousseau

13.9

5.05

6.88

25.83

(1)

 6

   Guilbaut Colas

13.9

4.51

7.33

25.74

(8)

 7

   Sho Endo

13.1

5.24

7.04

25.38

(5)

 8

   Jesper Bjoernlund

13.5

4.95

6.67

25.12

(15)

 9

   Nobuyuki Nishi

13.4

4.85

6.86

25.11

(14)

 10

   Alexandr Smyshlyaev

13.2

4.24

6.94

24.38

(6)

 11

   Maxime Gingras

12.0

5.03

7.10

24.13

(17)

 12

   Pierre Ochs

12.9

4.35

6.37

23.62

(18)

 13

   Denis Dolgodvorov

12.5

4.98

6.11

23.59

(20)

 14

   Mikko Ronkainen

12.8

4.16

6.54

23.50

(19)

 15

   Michael Morse

12.3

4.47

6.61

23.38

(12)

 16

   Arttu Kiramo

11.8

4.10

6.86

22.76

(11)

 17

   Yugo Tsukita

12.0

4.38

6.36

22.74

(9)

 18

   Dmitriy Reiherd

10.3

2.71

6.22

19.23

(10)

 19

   Patrick Deneen

-

-

-

RNS

(16)

 20

   Nathan Roberts

-

-

-

RNS

NON QUALIFIES POUR LA FINALE / NOT QUALIFIED FOR FINAL

 21

   Tapio Luusua

13.0

3.74

6.09

22.83

 22

   Arnaud Burille

11.8

4.19

6.59

22.58

 23

   Per Spett

12.4

4.40

5.30

22.10

 24

   Kai Ozaki

11.0

3.94

7.13

22.07

 25

   Andrey Volkov

11.4

4.33

6.22

21.95

 26

   Lukas Vaculik

12.0

3.77

6.01

21.78

 27

   Ramone Cooper

11.4

4.19

5.52

21.11

 28

   Sergey Volkov

5.6

2.25

4.37

12.22

 29

   Dmitriy Barmashov

4.1

2.71

4.75

11.56

 30

   Anthony Benna

 -

-

-

RNS


RNS

 Pas de points / Receive no score

DSQ

Disqualifié /Disqualified

DNS

 Forfait / Did not start

DNF

Abandon / Did not finish