Page precedente
Back to previous page

Retour au menu
Back to main page

Forum

Liste des Joueurs
Players list

Liste des Nations
Nations list


 

PODIUM

 

 

  Richards Vincent
  Hunter Frank

 

  Brugnon Jacques
  Cochet Henri


 

  Borotra Jean
  Lacoste Jean Rene

 


4

 

  Condon John
  Richardson Ivie

 

5

 

  Muller Henning
  Wennergren Sven

 

-

 

  Williams Norris
  Washburn Watson

 

-

 

  Alonso Jose
  Alonso Manuel

 

-

 

  Hadi Saeed-Mohammed
  Rutnam David

 

TABLEAU DOUBLE MESSIEURS / MEN'S DOUBLES DRAW

 1/32

1

2

3

4

5

  1/16

1

2

3

4

5

  1/8

1

2

3

4

5

 1/4

1

2

3

4

5

 1/2

1

2

3

4

5

Finale

1

2

3

4

5

 

  Cattaruzza Hector
  Williams Jorge

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Cattaruzza Hector
  Williams Jorge

2

0

3

 

 

 

  Muller Henning
  Wennergren Charles

6

6

6

 

 

 

  Muller Henning
  Wennergren Charles

4

1

3

 

 

 

  Brugnon Jacques
  Cochet Henri

5

6

7

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Brugnon Jacques
  Cochet Henri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

  Condon John
  Richardson Ivie

 

6

2

3

6

3

 

  Exempt
  Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Exempt
  Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Muller Henning
  Wennergren Charles

6

6

6

 

 

 

  Muller Henning
  
Wennergren Charles

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Granholm Runar
  Schildt Ernst Boris

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Granholm Runar
  Schildt Ernst Boris

4

5

5

 

 

 

  Granholm Runar
  Schildt Ernst Boris

3

1

4

 

 

 

  Exempt
  Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Exempt
  Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Wing Lock-Wei
  
Ng Sze-Kwang

Forfait / Walkover

 

  Wing Lock-Wei
  Ng Sze-Kwang

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  De Morpurgo Umberto
  
Serventi Clemente

 

 

 

 

 

 

  De Morpurgo Umberto
  Serventi Clemente

6

6

7

 

 

 

  De Morpurgo Umberto
  Serventi Clemente

2

4

2

 

 

 

  Brugnon Jacques
  Cochet Henri

6

6

6

 

 

 

  Exempt
  Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Exempt
  Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Washer Jean
  De Laveleye Victor

4

4

5

 

 

 

  Washer Jean
  
De Laveleye Victor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Balas Ivan
  Durdenski Aleksander

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Balas Ivan
  
Durdenski Aleksander

Forfait / Walkover

 

  Brugnon Jacques
  Cochet Henri

6

6

6

 

 

 

  Exempt
  Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Exempt
  Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Brugnon Jacques
  Cochet Henri

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Brugnon Jacques
  Cochet Henri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Condon John
  Richardson Ivie

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Condon John
  Richardson Ivie

6

6

4

6

 

 

  Condon John
  Richardson Ivie

6

6

6

 

 

 

  Condon John
  Richardson Ivie

4

11

4

6

6

 

  Condon John
  Richardson Ivie

7

3

5

2

 

 

  Exempt
  Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Torralva Ponsa D.
  Torralva Ponsa L.

7

6

6

 

 

 

  Torralva Ponsa D.
  
Torralva Ponsa L.

2

1

6

2

 

 

  Roman Alexandru
  Lupu Gheorghe

5

2

3

 

 

 

 

 

  Van Lennep Christiaan
  Timmer Hendrik

4

6

3

6

2

 

  Honda Asaji
  Fukuda Masanosuke

2

3

3

 

 

 

  Flaquer Eduardo
  Saprisa Raimundo

2

3

1

 

 

 

  Honda Asaji
  Fukuda Masanosuke

6

1

6

1

6

 

 

 

  Casanovas Antonio
  
Castro Rodrigo

Forfait / Walkover

 

  Flaquer Eduardo
  Saprisa Raimundo

6

6

6

 

 

 

  Flaquer Eduardo
  Saprisa Raimundo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Rohrer Friedrich
  Gottlieb Ernst

6

6

6

 

 

 

  Rohrer Friedrich
  Gottlieb Ernst

3

2

1

 

 

 

  Williams Norris
  Washburn Watson

6

6

12

 

 

 

  Williams Norris
  Washburn Watson

6

9

6

4

4

 

  Godfree Leslie
  
Woosnam Max

3

4

2

 

 

 

 

 

  Kirchmayer Kalman
  Goncz Lajos

1

0

0

 

 

 

  Williams Norris
  Washburn Watson

6

6

6

 

 

 

  Williams Norris
  
Washburn Watson

6

6

6

 

 

 

 

 

  Sleem Mohammed
  Jacob Sydney

3

4

6

4

 

 

  Tegner Erik
  Ulrich Einer

3

6

6

6

 

 

  Tegner Erik
  Ulrich Einer

4

4

10

 

 

 

  Tegner Erik
  Ulrich Einer

6

6

4

6

 

 

 

 

  Debran Pablo
  Syz Hanns

4

6

6

1

6

 

  Debran Pablo
  Syz Hanns

6

0

0

1

 

 

  Mc Crea Edwin
  
Ireland William

6

2

2

6

4

              Match pour le Bronze / Bronze Game : (3-6) (8-10) (3-6)               

 

  Aeschliman Charles
  
Ferrier Maurice

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Aeschliman Charles
  Ferrier Maurice

4

6

4

4

 

 

  Zemla Ladislav
  Kozeluh Jan

2

3

4

 

 

 

  Richards Vincent
  Hunter Frank

6

6

6

 

 

 

  Richards Vincent
  Hunter Frank

6

6

0

5

6

 

 

  Borotra Jean
  Lacoste Jean Rene

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

  Richards Vincent
  Hunter Frank

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

6

6

2

6

 

  Raymond Louis
  Spence Patrick

Forfait / Walkover

 

 

 

  Van der Feen Marius
  Leembruggen Gerard

3

2

3

 

 

 

  Zemla Ladislav
  Kozeluh Jan

6

3

6

6

 

 

  Zemla Ladislav
  Kozeluh Jan

6

6

6

 

 

 

 

 

  Von Kehrling Bela
  Kelemen Aurel

8

6

6

3

2

 

  Willard Anthony
  Bayley James

1

2

2

 

 

 

  Richards Vincent
  Hunter Frank

6

6

6

 

 

 

  Willard Anthony
  Bayley James

6

4

3

6

6

 

 

 

  Misu Nicolae
  Stern Misu

Forfait / Walkover

 

  Richards Vincent
  Hunter Frank

6

6

6

 

 

 

  Richards Vincent
  
Hunter Frank

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Kingscote Algernon
  Wheatley John

4

3

1

 

 

 

  Alonso Jose
  Alonso Manuel

6

4

6

6

 

 

  Alonso Jose
  Alonso Manuel

6

9

6

 

 

 

  Alonso Jose
  Alonso Manuel

4

4

3

 

 

 

  Alonso Jose
  
Alonso Manuel

6

6

6

 

 

 

 

 

  Thalbitzer Bjorn
  Bache Einar

0

0

1

 

 

 

  Harada Takeichi
  Okamoto Sunao

4

6

4

4

 

 

  Harada Takeichi
  
Okamoto Sunao

6

6

6

 

 

 

 

 

  Del Canto Felipe
  Lozano Mariano

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Del Canto Felipe
  
Lozano Mariano

2

3

6

2

 

 

  Zerlendis Augustos
  Papadopoulos Panagio.

2

7

4

 

 

 

  Exempt
  Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Exempt
  Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Zerlendis Augustos
  Papadopoulos Panagio.

6

6

4

6

 

 

  Zerlendis Augustos
  Papadopoulos Panagio.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Sabbadini Riccardo
  
Colombo Cesare

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Sabbadini Riccardo
  Colombo Cesare

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Sabbadini Riccardo
  Colombo Cesare

Forfait / Walkover

 

  Hadi Saeed-Mohammed
  Rutnam David

2

2

3

 

 

 

  Borotra Jean
  Lacoste Jean Rene

2

3

6

7

3

 

  Exempt
  Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Exempt
  Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Wu Sze-Cheung
  Khoo Hooi-Hye

Forfait / Walkover

 

  Wu Sze-Cheung
  Khoo Hooi-Hye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Nielsen Jack
  Langaard Conrad

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Nielsen Jack
  Langaard Conrad

2

3

0

 

 

 

  Hadi Saeed-Mohammed
  Rutnam David

2

7

6

7

 

 

  Exempt
  Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Exempt
  Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Hadi Saeed-Mohammed
  Rutnam David

6

6

6

 

 

 

  Hadi Saeed-Mohammed
  Rutnam David

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Borotra Jean
  
Lacoste Jean Rene

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Borotra Jean
  Lacoste Jean Rene

6

6

6

 

 

 

  Borotra Jean
  Lacoste Jean Rene

6

6

6

 

 

 

  Borotra Jean
  Lacoste Jean Rene

6

6

6

 

 

 

  Exempt
  Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Exempt
  Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Lammens Albert
  
Halot Joseph

3

0

2

 

 

 

  Lammens Albert
  Halot Joseph

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Dumas Carlos
  
Robson Guillermo

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Dumas Carlos
  Robson Guillermo

6

6

6

 

 

 

  Dumas Carlos
  Robson Guillermo

4

1

3

 

 

 

  Exempt
  Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Exempt
  Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Grahn Arne
  
Schybergson Ernst

1

3

0

 

 

 

  Grahn Arne
  Schybergson Ernst