Page precedente / Back to previous page

Retour au menu / Back to main page

Forum

Liste des Athletes
Athletes list

Liste des Nations
Nations list


 

PODIUM

 

 Ireen Wust

 Kristina Groves

 

 Martina Sablikova

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1500 m DAMES / WOMEN'S 1500 m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P

 Position / Rank

Pa

 Paire / Pair

L

 Ligne : intérieure extérieure / Lane : Inside outside

T

 Temps / Time

D

 Ecart / Difference



 P

 Nom / Name

Pa

 L

 T

 D

 1

   Ireen Wust

15

 

1:56.89

   0:00

 2

   Kristina Groves

17

 

1:57.14

+ 0.25

 3

   Martina Sablikova

16

 

1:57.96

+ 1.07

 4

   Margot Boer

14

 

1:58.10

+ 1.21

 5

   Nao Kodaira

13

 

1:58.20

+ 1.31

 6

   Christine Nesbitt

18

 

1:58.33

+ 1.44

 7

   Annette Gerritsen

8

 

1:58.46

+ 1.57

 8

   Yekaterina Shikhova

12

 

1:58.54

+ 1.65

 9

   Anna Friesinger-Postma

11

 

1:58.67

+ 1.78

 10

   Daniela Anschutz Thoms

15

 

1:58.85

+ 1.96

 11

   Yekaterina Lobysheva

7

 

1:59.01

+ 2.12

 12

   Alla Shabanova

14

 

1:59.35

+ 2.46

 13

   Monique Angermuller

13

 

1:59.46

+ 2.57

 14

   Hege Bokko

2

 

1:59.52

+ 2.63

 15

   Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus

17

 

1:59.53

+ 2.64

 16

   Heather Richardson

4

 

1:59.56

+ 2.67

 17

   Laurine van Riessen

10

 

1:59.79

+ 2.90

 18

   Jennifer Rodriguez

18

 

2:00.08

+ 3.19

 19

   Maki Tabata

11

 

2:00.12

+ 3.23

 20

   Fei Wang

5

 

2:00.65

+ 3.76

 21

   Cindy Klassen

12

 

2:00.67

+ 3.78

 22

   Isabell Ost

10

 

2:01.69

+ 4.80

 23

   Miho Takagi

4

 

2:01.86

+ 4.97

 24

   Jilleanne Rookard

9

 

2:01.95

+ 5.06

 25

   Karolina Erbanova

8

 

2:02.01

+ 5.12

 26

   Sayuri Yoshii

5

 

2:02.26

+ 5.37

 27

   Chiara Simionato

1

 

2:02.38

+ 5.49

 28

   Anna Rokita

6

 

2:02.67

+ 5.78

 29

   Yekaterina Aydova

6

 

2:02.81

+ 5.92

 30

   Seon-Yeong Noh

7

 

2:02.84

+ 5.95

 31

   Catherine Raney-Norman

1

 

2:03.02

+ 6.13

 32

   Yekaterina Abramova

2

 

2:03.19

+ 6.30

 33

   Ju-Youn Lee

3

 

2:03.67

+ 6.78

 34

   Luiza Zlotkowska

9

 

2:04.01

+ 7.12

 35

   Brittany Schussler

16

 

2:04.17

+ 7.28

 36

   Natalia Czerwonka

3

 

2:05.00

+ 8.11


WD

 Retrait / Withdrawn

DSQ

Disqualifié /Disqualified

DNS

 Forfait / Did not start

DNF

Abandon / Did not finish

Record Olympique / Olympique Record

 Record Olympique / Olympic record

Record Olympique / Olympique Record

Record du monde / World record